VIP Spreader bar fixed VSRS

  • Product Code: 86001
Description
  • Total length: 500 - 4000 mm Advise total length required with order.
  • Connection with VSV1/2 or VCGH. Surface: Up to a total length of 2500 mm:
  • Pink powdercoated Longer than 2500 mm: yellow painted VIP spreader bar are non stock items.
  • Production is according to customer requirements.
  • Please take delivery time into your consideration.
Cenas uzradītas bez PVN
Tips
Maks. kg
Svars kg
T mm
A mm
B mm
Kods Cena
VSRS 62100-19013368600110 
VSRS 83500-24016508600111 
VSRS 105600-32022658600112 
VSRS 139100-35026658600113 
VSRS 1614000-25028358600114 
VSRS 2022400-28533458600115 
VSRS 2228000-29038508600116