Jūsu grozs 0 priekšmets (-i)

Teie ostukorvis ei ole tooteid!

VIP-VVS-U

  • Preces kods: 79884
  • Cena: 0.00€
-+
Preces apraksts
  • New developed VIP connecting link for universal application.
  • This combi version consists of 2 halves where either chains and components from the same size can be attached or other parts such as lifting points, lifting clamps etc.
  • The relieable tensioning sleeve system prevents the connecting bolt from moving horizontal.
  • The halves of the VVS-U and VVS-V can be combined variable in the same size.
Cenas uzradītas bez PVN
Tips      Maks
. kg
Svars kg
T mm
A mm
B mm
C mm
D mm
E mm
F mm
Kods
Cena
VVS-U 615000.1040145012813147988419 
VVS-U 825000.18531964161019197985714 
VVS-U 1040000.40702380201323237985715 
VVS-U 1365000.64802795251727277984293 
VVS-U 16100001.5010433125312033337986984 
VVS-U 20160003.0012442155402541507984055 
VVS-U 22200003.9013347170433046587984056