Jūsu grozs 0 priekšmets (-i)

Teie ostukorvis ei ole tooteid!

Master links

  • Preces kods: VAKB
  • Cena: 0.00€
-+
Preces apraksts
  • Forged suspension link specially developed for 4mm VIP lifting chain according DIN EN 1677-4.
  • Super Corrosion coating due to RUD-Magic-Black.Please note: According BGV-C1 the WLL have to be divided by 2.
  • Please use the center connection for single leg strand. Can also be used as an end link (Dissaembly of the ID tag is reccomended).
Cenas uzradītas bez PVN
Tips
Maks. kg
Svars kg
T mm
A mm
B mm
C mm
D mm
E mm
Kods
Cena
VAKB 1/2-48800.1055930282067989034 
VMLB 2-48800.35661030---7984478 
VAKB 1-615000.541381360110--7988060 
VAKB 1-825000.901471660110--7988061 
VAKB 1-1040001.441811875135--7991259 
VAKB 2-621000.651381360110--7988062 
VAKB 2-835001.401721875135--7988063