In your cart 0 item(s)

Your shopping cart is empty!

Master links

  • Product Code: VAKB
  • Price: 0.00€
-+
Description
  • Forged suspension link specially developed for the 4mm VIP lifting chain according to DIN EN 1677-4.
  • Super Corrosion coating due to RUD-Magic-Black.Please note: According BGV-C1 the WLLS have to be divided by 2.
  • Please use the center connection for single leg strand. Can also be used as an end link (Dissaembly of the ID tag is reccomended).
Prices do not include VAT
Type
Max. kg
Weight kg
T mm
A mm
B mm
C mm
D mm
E mm
Code
Price
VAKB 1/2-48800.1055930282067989034 
VMLB 2-48800.35661030---7984478 
VAKB 1-615000.541381360110--7988060 
VAKB 1-825000.901471660110--7988061 
VAKB 1-1040001.441811875135--7991259 
VAKB 2-621000.651381360110--7988062 
VAKB 2-835001.401721875135--7988063